Geflügelhof Höber     -     seit 1948     -

Ihr Spezialist für Nutz- und Schlachtgeflügel

Tour Greifswald 1

Termine 2018

23.03. - 06.04. - 20.04. - 04.05. - 18.05. - 01.06. - 15.06. - 29.06. - 13.07. - 10.08. - 24.08. - 07.09. - 21.09. - 05.10. - 19.10.


    

8:00

Groß Zastrow

Bush.

8:10

Klein Zastrow

Bush.

8:20

Dargelin

Bush.

8:40

Subzow

Bush.

8:50

Alt Negentin

Bush.

9:00

Stresow   

Bush.

9:10

Kammin

Bush.

9:30

Bandelin

Feuerw.

9:40

Vargatz

Bush.

9:50

Gützkow

Post

10:00

Gützkow

Friedhof

10:35

Pentin

im Ort

10:45

Owstin

Bush.

10:55

Upatel

im Ort

11:05

Fritzow

Bush.

11:20

Vorwerk

im Ort

11:30

Dambeck

Bush.

11:40

Klein Kiesow

Bush.

11:50

Ranzin

Neubau

12:00

Gribow

Feuerw.

12:10

Gloedenhof

Bush.

12:20

Thurow

im Ort

12:30

Radlow

im Ort

12:40

Nepzin

Bush.

12:55

Züssow

Feuerw.

13:05

Krebsow

Bush.

13:15

Kessin

Bush.

13.25

Groß Kiesow

Feuerw.

13:50

Gladrow

Bush.

14:00

Wrangelsburg

Bush.

14:10

Möckow

Feuerw.

14:20

Lühmannsdorf

Bush.

14:40

Katzow

Feuerw.

14:50

Jägerhof

Bush.

15.00

Lodmannshagen

Bush.

15:10

Kühlenhagen

im Ort

15:20

Neu Boltenhagen

Bush.

15.30

Rappenhagen

Bush.

16.00

Neuendorf

Bush.

16:10

Breechen

Bush.

Tour Greifswald 2

Termine 2018

13.03. - 27.03. - 10.04. - 24.04. - 08.05. - 22.05. - 05.06. - 19.06. - 03.07. - 14.08. - 28.08. - 11.09. - 25.09. - 09.10. - 23.10.  


08:00

Alt Pansow

Bush.

08:15

Dersekow

Kirche

08:25

Hinrichshagen

Feuerw.

08:35

Neu Ungnade

Bush.

08:45

Levenhagen

Neubau

08:55

Groß Petershagen

Bush.

09:10

Mesekenhagen

Sero

09:20

Frätow

Bush.

09:30

Neuenkirchen

Teich

09:50

Greifswald

Aldi

10:00

Weitenhagen

Feuer.

10:10

Behrenhoff

Bush.

10:20

Sanz

Bush.

10:30

Groß Kiesow

Feuerw.

10:40

Schlagtow

Bush.

10:50

Schlagtow Meierei

im Ort

11:25

Diedrichshagen

Sero

11:35

Guest

Bush.

11:45

Hanshagen

Bush.

12:05

Kemnitz

Feuerw.

12:15

Neuendorf

Bush.

12:25

Ludwigsburg

Bush.

12:35

Loissin

Bush.

12:45

Gahlkow

Bush.

12:55

Vierow

Pumpe

13:05

Kröpelin

im Ort

13:15

Lubmin

Parkpl.

13:25

Wusterhusen

Sero

13:35

Gustebin

Bush.

13:45

Stilow

Bush.

13:55

Brünzow

Tankstelle

14:05

Pritzwald

Feuerw.

14:20

Latzow

Bush.

14:30

Nonnendorf

Bush.

14:40

Rubenow

Bush.

14:50

Lühmannsdorf

Sero

15:00

Giesekenhagen

im Ort

15:10

Karlsburg

Feuerw.

15:20

Zarnekow

Bush.

15:30

Züssow

Feuerw.

15:40

Gribow

Bush.