Geflügelhof Höber     -     seit 1948     -

 

Tour Stralsund 1

Termine 2017

22.03. – 05.04. – 19.04. – 03.05. – 17.05. – 31.05. – 14.06. – 28.06.

12.07. – 09.08. – 23.08. – 06.09. – 20.09. – 04.10. – 18.10.

    

8:00

Tribsees

Bahnh.

8:15

Stremlow

Bush.

8:25

Siemerstorf

Bush.

8:35

Rekentin

Bush.

8:45

Gremerstorf

Kreuzung

8:50

Angerode

Bush.

8:55

Hohenbarnekow

Bush.

9:05

Poglitz

Bush.

9:10

Neumühl

im Ort

9:15

Gersdin

Bush.

9:25

Buchholz

Bush.

9:45

Franzburg

Molkerei

9:50

Neubauhof

im Ort

10:00

Richtenberg

Feuerw.

10:15

Steinhagen

Kaufhalle

10:25

Negast

Feuerw.

10:35

Lüssow

Sero

10:50

Stralsund

altes Arbeitsamt

11:25

Freienlande

Bush. 

11:35

Klein Kordshagen

Bush.

11:50

Niepars

Kirche

12:00

Duvendiek

Bush.

12:10

Krönnewitz

Bush.

12:20

Preetz

Bush.

12:30

Schmedshagen

Sero

12:40

Prohn

Fruchthandel

12:50

Muuks

im Ort

13:00

Groß Mohrdorf

Kirche

13:20

Kummerow

schw.Brett

13:30

Kummerow Heide

Konsum

13:40

Karnin

Bush.

13:50

Friedrichshof

Bush.

14:00

Manschenhagen

Bush.

14:10

Starkow

Bush.

14:20

Altenhagen

Bush.

14:30

Velgast

Bahnh.

14:40

Bussin

Bush.

14:50

Hövet

Bush.

15:00

Lendershagen

im Ort

15:10

Schuenhagen

Bush.

15:20

Wolfshagen

Bush./Neubau

15:30

Milienhagen

Sero

15:40

Weitenhagen

Bush.

16:00

Behrenwalde

Bush.

16:10

Behrenwalde Süd

Bush.

16:20

Oebelitz

Bush.

16:30

Hugoldsdorf

Bush.

16:40

Rönkendorf

Bush.

Tour Stralsund 2

Termine 2017

13.03. – 27.03. – 10.04. – 24.04. – 08.05. – 22.05. – 19.06. – 03.07.

17.07. – 14.08. – 28.08. – 11.09. – 25.09. – 09.10. – 23.10. 


8:00

Tribsees

Bahnh.

8:10

Tribsees

Plus/Markt

8:20

Landsdorf

im Ort

8:30

Krakow

im Ort

8:40

Drechow

Bush.

8:50

Katzenow

Sero

9:00

Dolgen

Bush.

9:10

Muggenhall

Konsum

9:20

Franzburg

Alte Molkerei

9:30

Muggenhall

Waage

9:40

Richtenberg

Plus/Markt

9:50

Richtenberg

Feuerw.

10:00

Zandershagen

im Ort

10:10

Berthke

im Ort

10:20

Grün Kordshagen

Gastst.

10:35

Steinhagen

Kirche

10:45

Jakobsdorf

Feuerw.

10:55

Nienhagen

2 x Bush.

11:30

Obermützkow

Bush.

11:40

Zimkendorf

Bush.

11:50

Pantelitz

Bush.

12:00

Martensdorf

Bahnh.

12:10

Martensdorf

Dorfkrug

12:20

Niepars

Konsum

12:30

Niepars

Kirche

12:40

Zansebuhr

Sero

12:50

Duvendiek

Sero

13:00

Lassentin

Konsum

13:10

Groß Kordshagen

Feuerw.

13:25

Flemendorf

Feuerw.

13:45

Buschenhagen

Bush.

13:55

Günz

Bush.

14:10

Nisdorf

Bush.

14:25

Neuenpleen

Bush.

14:35

Altenpleen

Bäckerei

14:50

Groß Mohrdorf

Kirche

15:05

Hohendorf

Bush.

15:20

Klausdorf

Feuerw.

15:30

Prohn

Bush.